9.13.2009

Sunday sunday

Hoaaaaam :O

I think Im gonna be a pig.
Yes, a pig? you know? A big mammal, with a snoring nose , a pinky body, a curly tail, lazy, eat and sleep all over the time?

Whoa. scary huh?

How come? Hell yes, I've spent my whole day with sleeping and eating. and I've gained my weight about fcking 3-5 kg in 3 months! Yeah, believe it or not.
I feel like a monster, eat everything I want. sleep everytime I want. and its getting worse each day, crap.

Anyway, I've tried the diet and I think diet is one of character assassination. It's torturing yourself, killing your freewill and I hate it so much.

But still. Please, I dont wanna be a monster :(

0 Comments:

Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]

Links to this post:

Create a Link

<< Home